2022 US Open Championship Scoring

No Event Data to display - Scoring will be displayed here once events start December 11th 2021!

Hunter Flusher

Hunter FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Ozzy/ Charlie Drilling27832462
Lannie Lance Learum12618
Hank Noah Rezak141529
Gunner Alex Schmidt6612
Django Scott Bruhn44
Emma Lou Scott Bruhn33

Hunter Pointer

Hunter PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Scout Mark Madden14216
Wally Eric Schultz45514
Joey Klegstad55
Hank Rob Paetold22
Otto Wade Timm11
Scout Mark Madden22
Hoss Jeff Johnson3

Master Flusher

Master FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Chuck Beckman8312831
Jim Adsem69823
Mike Jones1515
Steve Berg1515
Steve Kimes1212
Jeff Ellingson93113
Randy Wiebe4610
Scott Bruhn66
Roger Ruhland44
Kurt Woodrich22
Dave Behnkin 11

Open Flusher

Open FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Kody Jim Adsem17911643
Jack Pat Cunningham12151542
Sydney Jason Piefer12151239
Chance Barry Church11920
Lulu Kyle Derudder4213524
Axel Nick Kochlig782623
Murphy Mike Masters96924
Bailey Barry Church1414
Ozzy Charlie Drilling 1212
Anne Chuck Beckman99
Beretta Matt Borchardt66
Gunner Alex Schmidt538

Pro Flusher

Pro FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Kyle Keath Jeff8111029
Mike Peterson Keno4551327
Mike Kermes Don228214
Micheal Uecher Bodie88
Mike Masters Max66
Surley T.J. Johnson66
Denny Perrier55
Mike Peterson Jada1315
Jake Klein 44

Pro Pointer

Pro PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Ace Paul Holmquist 122831
Jason Lundquist Copper529723
Wade Timm Billy846422
Mark Danahoe 10818
Bob Burditt Molly533112
Chuck Miller617
Kaizer Micheal Schmaltz 5229

Open Pointer

Open PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Paul Holmquist Ace8851435
Billy Wade Tim581427
Michael Schmaltz Kiaser1036120
Alan Cardwell Maggie22610
Zeke Andy Schefchech33
Jack Al Ames33

Puppy Flusher

Puppy FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Nick Kochline Boone720113876
Beau Aaron Green 159731
Eve Chuck Beckman1212
Chris Meyer Rush49114
TY Spencer Miller 6612
Tim Kruze Stella88
Dave Behnkin Harley66
Stevie Denny Perrier325
Tate Aaron Green224
Gunner Alex Schmidt44
Preta Wade Miller11

Puppy Pointer

Puppy PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Michael Schmaltz10513533
Otto Wade Timm54312
Paul Holmquist Ace336
Frannie Bob Monio66
Pip Jason Lundquist 55
Brew Eric Code22
Wally Eric Schultz22
Daisy Eric Detleson11

Lady Flusher

Lady FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Wren Nicole Brockmiller 55515
Huck Becca Berg33

Lady Pointer

Lady PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Pip Ginger Lundquist 55
Trace Shelby Monio5
Frannie Shelby Monio336

MIXED

MIXEDGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Charlie Dawn Ruhland8513
Ruby Sara Cartwright4329
Zuri Karl Bigot66
Huck Becca Berg55
Gunner Alex Schmidt 33
Lulu Jordan Derudder22
CY Becca Berg22
Preya wyatt Miller11

Master Flusher

Master PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Jack Al Ames88
Bob Monio 55
Dog NameHunter #1Hunter #2ShotsBirds BaggedPenalty TrapsFindsRetreivesMinutesSecondsTotal
BerettaMatt Borchar040442442296
GunnerJeff Ellingson04044342276
BerettaBrad Borchar04044362274
ChanceLandon Churc040443462234
CharlieAdam Rezac040443552225
CharlieAdam Rezac040444142206
LuluKyle Derudde040444202200
ChiefCameron Dunh040444262194
BerettaMatt Borchar040445122148
LuluKyle Derudde040445252135
WinnieBen Thompson04044662094
GunnerJeff Ellingson04044692091
MidnightMark Borchar04044752035
BoTroy Pieper040448371943
ChiefCameron Dunh040448471933
MiseryDan Peterson040449261894
LuluKyle Rezac0405410131892
GunnerJeff Ellingson040449541866
GunerJeff Ellingson030431201440
CharlieAdam Rezac030431201440
OakleyTroy Pieper030331201395
ChaosJoe Gemuende030331201395
LuluKyle Derudde030331201395
BaileyLandon Churc020521201185
BerettaBrian Skluzac020421201140