2023 US Open Championship Scoring

No Event Data to display - Scoring will be displayed here once events start December 11th 2021!

Hunter Flusher

Hunter FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Gus Jay Lundgren 18(3+2) 523
Porter Kyle Rauin2121
Brandy Nick Benz66
Lainie Lance Lerum55

Hunter Pointer

Hunter PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Surly Tim Brown151227
Cuppy Mark Madden2121
Trixie Ashley Gregor1515
Gus Ryan Dreyer99
Wally Eric Schultz99
Benelli Brad Schoenrock66
Waycon Chris33

Master Flusher

Master FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Jim Adsem15(8+4+2) 1414
Steve Kimes6612
Dave Behnken11

Master Pointer

Master PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Rolf Hanson5510
Mark Madden33

Open Flusher

Open FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Gunner Alex Schmidt(8+9) 27936
Ozzy Charlie Drilling (8+9) 171532
Duna Brent Reusch1212
Cody Jim Adsem(6+3) 99
Beau Troy Piper66
Beretta Matt Borchardt66
Chance Barry Church44
Journey Mike Peterson33
Lanie Lance Learum 22
Lulu Kyle Derudder11
Chief Cam Duhnham11

Pro Flusher

Pro FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Jeff Kyle Keith(3+15) 18(3+3) 624
Max Mike Master (5+6) 111223
Reed Brayden David1515
Alex Schmidt 3912
Don Mike Kermes 1212
Jada Mike Perterson 99
Harley Dave Behnken66
Jack Pat Cunningham257
Boone Nick Kochlin22

Pro Pointer

Pro PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Copper Jason Lundquist (6+6) 12(5+2) 719
Billy Wade Timm 9(2+4+1) 716
Pip Jason Lundquist (2+4) 6(8+6) 1414
Maggie Bob Burditt 8311
Ace Paul Holmquist (4+1) 55
Molly Bob Burditt 22

Open Pointer

Open PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Billy Wade Timm 12(5+8+6) 1931
Copper Ginger Lundquist617
Adela Andrew Bolons55
Pip Ginger Lundquist145
Maggie Bob Burditt22
Nelli Chase Anderson22

Puppy Flusher

Puppy FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Hank Noah Rezak15(3+15+12) 3045
Betty Bob Burditt(6+3) 91221
Tilly Joe Will(4+6) 10919
Gus Jay Lundgren(15+3) 1818
Deisel Bryan Manchi1212
Little Miss Josh Flicek99
Beau Arron Green99
Tyler Tuma Embers88
Harley Hank Halverson167
Diesel Kyle Derudder66
Reba Shawn Halverson22

Puppy Pointer

Puppy PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Nelli Chase Anderson(5+2) 7(5+8) 1320
Hudson Paul Skoglund(3+3) 628
Wally Eric Schultz516
Benelli Brad Schoenrock66
Surly Tim Brown44
Adella Andrew B33

Lady Flusher

Lady FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Ozzy Erin Holman55

Lady Pointer

Lady PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Pip Ginger Lundquist 55

MIXED Flusher

MIXED FlusherGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Ozzy Charlie Drilling358
Gunner Jayden Tanner55

MIXED Pointer

MIXED PointerGopher StateClash of Cuakars Paul BunyanUpper MidwestThe Open Total
Trixie Ashley Gregor5510
Jerry Jack Benedict55
Dog NameHunter #1Hunter #2ShotsBirds BaggedPenalty TrapsFindsRetreivesMinutesSecondsTotal
BerettaMatt Borchar040442442296
GunnerJeff Ellingson04044342276
BerettaBrad Borchar04044362274
ChanceLandon Churc040443462234
CharlieAdam Rezac040443552225
CharlieAdam Rezac040444142206
LuluKyle Derudde040444202200
ChiefCameron Dunh040444262194
BerettaMatt Borchar040445122148
LuluKyle Derudde040445252135
WinnieBen Thompson04044662094
GunnerJeff Ellingson04044692091
MidnightMark Borchar04044752035
BoTroy Pieper040448371943
ChiefCameron Dunh040448471933
MiseryDan Peterson040449261894
LuluKyle Rezac0405410131892
GunnerJeff Ellingson040449541866
GunerJeff Ellingson030431201440
CharlieAdam Rezac030431201440
OakleyTroy Pieper030331201395
ChaosJoe Gemuende030331201395
LuluKyle Derudde030331201395
BaileyLandon Churc020521201185
BerettaBrian Skluzac020421201140